Bright types of replica handbags Louis Vuitton Replica Handbags are accessible in ablaze and ablaze colors replica watches beautiful in appearance and absorbing for the others. Such types of Louis Vuitton Replica Handbags are adopted mostly in night. Humans use such ablaze Louis Vuitton Replica Handbags will attending replica watches actual elegant.It is actual harder to locate at atomic one being on the streets walking after accustomed a bag. Humans are now canicule awful careful while purchasing the bag and they are replica watches uk consistently searching for replica louis replica one that matches with replica watchesthe accoutrements they are traveling to abrasion for any breitling replica accurate occasion. It is consistently brash to get low replica louis vuitton amount accoutrements if you are too absorbed in affairs accoutrements actual often.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home

Principal Message

Managing Commitee

Fee Structure

Facilities

Academic

Financial Details

Mandatory Documents

Certificates

Biometric Data

Rules and Regulations 

About Students

Contact Us

Certificates

Faculty & Staff

Land & Building

  LIST OF STUDENTS

B.Ed. (Session: 2020-22) First Year

S.No.

Student Name

Father's Name

Category

1

AABHA PUNDEER

NARESH SINGH PUNDEER

General

2

ABHISHEK GAURAV

OM PRAKASH

SC

3

ADITYA GAUTAM

RAMU GAUTAM

SC

4

AKASH KANSAL

RAJ KUMAR KANSAL

General

5

AKASH KUMAR

VISHRAM LAL

SC

6

AKHIL BHARTYA

DINESH KUMAR

SC

7

AKHILESH KUMAR

PREM PRAKASH

SC

8

ALOK KUMAR

PRAMOD KUMAR

SC

9

ANIL KUMAR

CHINTA RAM

SC

10

ANJALI SHARMA

DEVENDRA SHARMA

General

11

ANKIT KUMAR

BEERBAL GAUTAM

SC

12

ANKUSH KUMAR

KHEM KARAN

SC

13

ANUJ KUMAR

VANSHI

SC

14

ANURADHA

SURESH

SC

15

ARATI DEVI

RAMSHWROOP

SC

16

ARCHANA DEVI

PREM CHANDRA

SC

17

ARCHANA KUMARI

DHARMVEER

SC

18

ARTI

CHAMAN LAL

SC

19

ARUN KUMAR RAJVANSHI

SAVITA DEEN

SC

20

ARVIND KUMAR

ROSHAN LAL

SC

21

ASHEESH KUMAR

AMAR PAL

SC

22

ASHOK KUMAR

RAM CHANDRA

SC

23

ASHU SETHI

MANOJ SETHI

General

24

ATIN RAJ

ARUN KUMAR

SC

25

ATUL KUMAR

DHARAM VEER

SC

26

B P SINGH

ANANT RAM

SC

27

BHARTI GUPTA

J PRASAD

General

28

BHARTI SHARMA

MUKESH SHARMA

General

29

BHEEMSEN

SHIV PRASAD

SC

30

CHANDA GAUTAM

RAM PRIT

SC

31

DEEPIKA

RAJENDRA PRASAD

OBC

32

DIVYANSH CHOUDHARY

BRIJESH CHOUDHARY

OBC

33

GUNJAN

DUSHYANT KUMAR

OBC

34

JITANDRA KUMAR

JAGDEESH PRASAD

SC

35

KASHISH VATS

PAWAN VATS

General

36

KM AAHUTI DEVI

KAMLESH KUMAR

SC

37

KM PANKSHI DEVI

RAM AUTAR

SC

38

KM RITA DEVI

RAMESH KUMAR

SC

39

KM SHEELU DEVI

RAM DAYAL

SC

40

KM SHEETAL CHAUDHARI

JAGMOHAN

SC

41

KM SWATEE

BANDHA RAM

ST

42

KRITI VASHISHTHA

ANIL SHARMA

General

43

MAHIMA

SANJAY LODHI

OBC

44

MAMTA DEVI

SONE LAL

SC

45

MAMTA GAUTAM

SHARDA PRASAD

SC

46

MANSI TOMAR

PAWAN KUMAR

General

47

NARENDRA KUMAR

SOHAN LAL

SC

48

NEERAJ KUMAR

MISHRI LAL

SC

49

NEHA RANA

YOGESH KUMAR RANA

General

50

NITIN KUMAR

RAM DAYAL

SC

51

PAMMI DEVI

BALAK RAM

SC

52

PAVITRA DEVI

DAL CHAND

SC

53

PRAMOD KUMAR

BALAK RAM

SC

54

PRAMOD KUMAR

HARI RAM

SC

55

PRITENDRA SINGH

VISHRAM SINGH

SC

56

PRIYANKA RAJ

SALIK RAM

SC

57

PUJA DEVI

THAKUR PRASAD

SC

58

RAHUL KUMAR

CHARAN SINGH

SC

59

RAJNISH KUMAR

GURU PRASAD

SC

60

RAMAKANT

RAM NARESH

SC

61

RAMENDER KUMAR

KARHILEY RAM

SC

62

RAMSARAN

RAM NARESH

SC

63

RAVI PRAKASH

BACHAN LAL

SC

64

RAVIN RAW

ROOP CHAND

SC

65

REETU

JAGDAMBA PRASAD

SC

66

ROHIT KUMAR

KUBER

SC

67

RUCHI AGARWAL

RAJIV AGARWAL

General

68

SACHIN KUMAR

GAYA PRASAD

SC

69

SACHIN KUMAR

JANDAIL SINGH

SC

70

SAKSHI TYAGI

NEERAJ TYAGI

General

71

SANDEEP KUMAR

JALIM SINGH

ST

72

SANDEEP KUMAR

RAM SINGH

SC

73

SANDIP KUMAR

BABOO RAM

SC

74

SANJAY KUMAR

BIDRH PARSAD

SC

75

SARASWATI DEVI

GYAN PRAKASH

SC

76

SAROJ KUMAR

OM PRAKASH

SC

77

SAVITA DEVI

JAGANNATH

SC

78

SEVANKEE

SANJAY KUMAR

SC

79

SHAILENDRA KUMAR

NANDA LAL

SC

80

SHILPI DEVI

DEVTA DEEN

SC

81

SHIPRA GAUTAM

DEEPAK SHARMA

General

82

SHIVANI VERMA

BIRBAL SINGH

SC

83

SHUBHAM RAJ

SAVITA DEEN

SC

84

SNEHA SHARMA

ANIL SHARMA

General

85

SONAM RAJ

SAVITA DEEN

SC

86

SONU SAROJ

RAMA SHANKAR

SC

87

SRISHTI SHARMA

PREM NARAYAN SHARMA

General

88

SUDHIR KUMAR

RAM KHELAVAN

SC

89

SUNEEL KUMAR

SAMBARI LAL

SC

90

SUNITA DEVI

SHYAM BIHARI

SC

91

SURBHI JAYANT

RATAN SINGH

SC

92

SUSHIL KUMAR

JAMUNA PRASAD

SC

93

SWETA

SHIV KUMAR

SC

94

UJALA DEVI

SAMBARI LAL

SC

95

VIJAY KUMAR

ROHAN LAL

SC

96

VIKAS KUMAR

SHIV PRASAD

SC

97

VIKAS PRATAP SINGH PUNDIR

NARESH SINGH PUNDIR

General

98

VINAY KUMAR

SHIV RAM

SC

99

VINITA DEVI

SONE LAL

SC

100

VIVEK

RAJENDRA PRASAD

SC

       

B.Ed. (Session: 2019-21) Second Year

S.No.

Student Name

Father's Name

Category

1

AASHEE GARG

ANIL KUMAR GARG

GEN

2

AAYUSHI CHAUHAN

PRADEEP SINGH CHAUHAN

GEN

3

ABHISHEK

PRAMOD KUMAR

SC

4

ADNAN

KAYYUM

MIN(OBC)

5

AKARAM KHAN

MOHD HANIF

MIN(GEN)

6

AKASH KHANGER

JAI PRAKASH

SC

7

AMIT KUMAR

KALICHARAN

SC

8

AMIT KUMAR

BALBIR SINGH

SC

9

AMIT KUMAR

JHUTTAR SINGH

SC

10

ANIL KUMAR

TEJI RAM

SC

11

ANJALI

BALRAM

SC

12

ANKUR KAITHWAR

SHIV KUMAR

SC

13

ANURAG KUMAR

GOPI CHAND

SC

14

ARJUN SINGH

SHEKHAR SINGH

SC

15

ARUN KUMAR

DHARMVEER SINGH

GEN

16

BHAWNA SAGAR

CHARAN SINGH

SC

17

CHARU MOHAN

V.P. MOHAN

GEN

18

CHARU SETHI

MANOJ SETHI

GEN

19

DEEPIKA

HARBANSH LAL

SC

20

DEV KUMAR

ISHWAR SINGH

SC

21

DEVESH KUMAR

RAM SINGH

OBC

22

DILEEP KUMAR

RAM NARESH

SC

23

FABEHA KHAN

ISRAR KHAN

MIN(GEN)

24

GAURAV

MAYA PRAKASH

SC

25

GAURAV KUMAR

LAKHAN LAL SINGH

SC

26

HIMANI SINGH

SUKH PRAKASH

SC

27

HRE RAM

TRIVENI LAL

SC

28

KALATTAR

JAY JAY RAM

SC

29

KHUSBOO VERMA

JITENDRA VERMA

SC

30

KM ANJALI CHAPRANA

SURENDRA KUMAR

OBC

31

KM ARATI DEVI

CHHOTEY LAL

SC

32

KM GUDIA DEVI

SHIV PRASAD

SC

33

KM KAMINI DEVI

RAJ KUMAR

SC

34

KM KOMAL

SUNIL

SC

35

KM MEENAKSHI

MAHESH KUMAR

SC

36

KM SONIA

SURENDRA PAL

SC

37

KM VANDANA

SURENDRA SINGH

SC

38

KM VARSHA RANI

OMPAL

SC

39

KM VARSHA RANI

SUNIL KUMAR

OBC

40

KM VINEETA UNIYAL

GANGA PRASAD UNIYAL

GEN

41

KOMAL

MAHIPAL SINGH

SC

42

KOMAL RANI

RAJKUMAR

SC

43

MAMTA

RATTAN LAL

SC

44

MOHD. AAMIR

JAMALUDDIN

MIN(OBC)

45

MOHIT KUMAR

MANVEER SINGH

SC

46

MUKUL

MAHENDRA SINGH

SC

47

NEELESH KUMAR

JADDISH PRASAD

OBC

48

NEELIMA

MUKESH KUMAR

SC

49

NEETU PAL

RAMVEER SINGH

OBC

50

POOJA DEVI

KAMLESH KUMAR

SC

51

POOJA KUMARI

SOM PAL SINGH

SC

52

POOJA RANI

SURENDRA

SC

53

POOJA

SUSHIL KUMAR

SC

54

PRATIBHA DEVI

AJAY PAL

SC

55

PREETI

DHARM PAL SINGH

OBC

56

PREETI RANI

MAHIPAL SINGH

SC

57

PRIYANSHI

SAJJAN KUMAR

GEN

58

RADHIKA GUPTA

ANIL KUMAR GUPTA

GEN

59

RADHIKA JAIN

RAJ KUMAR JAIN

GEN

60

RAHISUDDIN

SALIMUDDIN

MIN(OBC)

61

RAHUL KUMAR

BIKRAM SINGH

SC

62

RAHUL PAL

DHARAM PAL SINGH

OBC

63

RAHUL VERMA

PRAMOD KUMAR

SC

64

RAJNEESH KUMAR

RAM DHAR

SC

65

RAMU

SHIV RAM

SC

66

RASHIKA JAIN

PRABHASH JAIN

GEN

67

RAVI

RAM KISHORE

SC

68

RAVI BHARTI

MAHESH

SC

69

RITESH KUMAR

VINOD KUMAR PRASAD

OBC

70

ROSHAN SINGH

RAM BAKSH

SC

71

RUBY

QUMIL

MIN(GEN)

72

SABA ZEHRA

HASAN HAIDER

MIN(GEN)

73

SANDHYA

SOHAN VEER SINGH

SC

74

SANTOSH KUMAR

CHHOTEY LAL

SC

75

SARTHAK SAROJ

DHIRENDRA KUMAR SAROJ

SC

76

SAUMYA VERMA

PERMANAND VERMA

SC

77

SAURABH SAINI

NARENDRA SINGH SAINI

OBC

78

SAVITA SHARMA

SANJAY SHARMA

GEN

79

SHASHANK KUMAR

RAKESH KUMAR

SC

80

SHEETAL

BRIJPAL

SC

81

SHIVANI

RISHIPAL

SC

82

SHOBHIT BHARTI

RAMPAL SINGH

SC

83

SHOBHITA

MADHAV RAM

SC

84

SHRUTI SHARMA

KRISHAN KANT SHARMA

GEN

85

SIMPI MAHINDROO

P K MAHINDROO

GEN

86

SIMRAN KAUR

VIRENDRA PAL SINGH

GEN

87

SUDESH KR BHARTI

RAMCHANDRA BHARTI

SC

88

SUNIL KUMAR THAKUR

GAJADHAR THAKUR

GEN

89

TARUNA RANI

KISHORI LAL

SC

90

VANDNA

UDAY CHAND

SC

91

VIJETA KUMAR

BECHE LAL

SC

92

VIKAS KUMAR

CHET RAM

SC

93

VIKASH KHANGER

JAI PRAKASH

SC

94

VIKRANT

SANJAY

SC

95

VIPIN KUMAR

KISHAN SWAROP

SC

96

VIPIN KUMAR

NOKHE LAL

SC

97

YOGESH KUMAR

SADASHIV KUMAR

OBC

98

ZAIBA TARANNUM

NAFEES AHMED

MIN(GEN)

       

B.Ed. (Session: 2021-23) First Year

S.No.

Student Name

Father's Name

Category

1

AAYUSH GUNJAN

JITENDRA KUMAR

SC

2

AJAY KUMAR

BANVARI LAL

SC

3

AKANKSHA RAGHAV

SANJAY RAGHAV

General

4

AMIT SHARMA

RAM PAL SHARMA

OBC

5

ANAND KUMAR

MAMRAJ SINGH

SC

6

ANIKET KUMAR

ANOOP SINGH

SC

7

ANKIT CHAUHAN

YOGESH CHAUHAN

SC

8

ANKIT KUMAR

YASHPAL SINGH

SC

9

ANKUR CHAUHAN

OMKAR SINGH

General

10

ANKUR KUMAR

NARESH KUMAR

SC

11

ANUBHA SAGAR

ANUJ KUMAR SAGAR

SC

12

ARCHANA KUNWAR

SURENDRA NATH KUNWAR

General

13

ARVIND KUMAR

BALVEER SINGH

SC

14

ARVIND KUMAR

NANHE SINGH

SC

15

ASHWANI KUMAR

KISHAN SWAROOP

SC

16

ASLAM

SUBHAN SHAH

MIN(OBC)

17

ASPA BHARTI

SURAY NATH

SC

18

AYUSHEE RASTOGI

ASHOK KUMAR RASTOGI

General

19

BALWANT SINGH

GANGA RAM

SC

20

BRAJ GOPAL DIWAKER

DEEP CHAND DIWAKER

SC

21

BRAJESH KUMAR

CHHEDA LAL GANGWAR

OBC

22

DHEERENDRA KUMAR

SHER SINGH

SC

23

DILIP KUMAR

RAM RAJ

SC

24

DIVYA SINGH

NIHAL SINGH

SC

25

HARDEEP SINGH

HARVACHAN SINGH

SC

26

HARIOM PRASAD

JAGDISH PRASAD

SC

27

JITENDRA KUMAR

SHYAM KISHOR

SC

28

JYOTI

TIKA RAM

SC

29

KEDAR SINGH

HEERA LAL

SC

30

KM ARCHNA KUMARI

KELASH BABO

SC

31

KM KAVITA

RAJVEER

General

32

KM MAMATA

SURESH

SC

33

KM PIRYANKA

KESRI

SC

34

KM POOJA

PYARE LAL

SC

35

KM PUSHPA

LAKHAN SINGH

SC

36

KM REENA

PRATAP SINGH

SC

37

KM ROOPA DEVI

TULA RAM

SC

38

KM RUMA

CHEDA LAL

SC

39

KM SANGEETA

MOHAR SINGH

SC

40

KM SHALINI GAUTAM

JAGDISH PRASAD

SC

41

KM SHASHI BALA

RAM SAGAR

SC

42

KM SHIVANGI

KALIKA PRASAD

SC

43

KM SONI MANDAL

SUKEN MANDAL

General

44

KM UPASANA

JAI SINGH

SC

45

KOMAL KUMARI

SANT KUMAR

SC

46

KU SURBHI

RAM NARAYAN

SC

47

MAANVENDRA

GANGA RAM

SC

48

MADHU MITA

RAM PRASAD

SC

49

MANOJ

RAMOUTAR

SC

50

MANSI

SURENDRA KUMAR

SC

51

NEHA SINGH

LAXMI CHAND

SC

52

NITIN KUMAR DIWAKAR

HORAM SINGH DIWAKAR

SC

53

PANKAJ KUMAR

KANHAI LAL

SC

54

PANKAJ KUMAR

RISHI PAL

SC

55

POORVANSHI MALIK

VAD VEER SINGH MALIK

OBC

56

PRAMOD KUMAR

BHAGWAN DEEN

SC

57

PRASHANT ANAND

VED PRAKASH

SC

58

PRASHANT KUMAR

RAJBIR SINGH

SC

59

PRASHANT KUMAR GAURAV

BHOOPAL SINGH

SC

60

PRITI UPADHYAY

KRASHAN KUMAR

General

61

PRIYA SHUKLA

RAKESH SHUKLA

General

62

PRIYANKA DEVI

DEVENDRA KUMAR

SC

63

PRIYANKA DEVI

SURESH KUMAR

SC

64

PRIYANKA SHARMA

DEVPARKASH

General

65

PUSHPA YADAV

BARE LAL YADAV

OBC

66

RAHUL

AMAR SINGH

SC

67

RAJAT KUMAR BHASKAR

PREMCHAND

SC

68

RAM GOPAL

AMAR SINGH

SC

69

RAM KUMAR

AMERIKA

SC

70

RANJANA

CHANDRIKA

SC

71

RAVI KUMAR

DAYA RAM

SC

72

RAVI TOMAR

DHARMVEER SINGH

General

73

RENU DEVI

RAM BHAJAN

SC

74

RICHA VERMA

SANTPAL VERMA

SC

75

RINKY SAGAR

KHUSHI RAM

SC

76

ROHIT KUMAR

RAM SINGH

SC

77

RUBI DEVI

RAM DASS

SC

78

SACHIN KUMAR

CHATER PAL SINGH

SC

79

SANGAM KUMAR

DEVENDRA KUMAR

SC

80

SANJEEV KUMAR

SHRICHAND SINGH

OBC

81

SANTOSH KUMARI

HAJARI PRASAD

OBC

82

SAROJ

MUKUT LAL

OBC

83

SHANKAR SINGH SAGAR

BHARAT SINGH

SC

84

SHEETAL SHAKYA   

RAJENDRA SINGH

OBC

85

SHIKHA RASTOGI

P K RASTOGI

General

86

SHIVAM PAL

SHIV DATT SINGH

OBC

87

SHUBHAM

HARIRAM

SC

88

SNEHA WALIA

RAKESH KUMAR

SC

89

SUHANI

MAHESH

SC

90

SUNIDHI SINGH

B L GAUTAM

SC

91

SURAJ KUMAR

SHRI RAM

SC

92

TUSHAR KUMAR KAILASHI

KANTI PRAKASH

SC

93

TUSHAR SANVI

BALJEET SINGH

SC

94

TYAGI URVASHI SATISH

SATISH TYAGI

General

95

VAISHALI

SURENDRA KUMAR

SC

96

VANDANA SHARMA

VEDPRAKASH SHARMA

General

97

VIKAS KUMAR

BHARAT SINGH

SC

98

VIKAS KUMAR

VED PRAKASH

SC

99

VIKASH KUMAR

CHARAN SINGH

SC

100

VIVEK KUMAR

HARISHCHANDRA

SC

       

B.Ed. (Session:2020-22) Second Year

S.No.

Student Name

Father's Name

Category

1

AABHA PUNDEER

NARESH SINGH PUNDEER

GEN

2

ABHISHEK GAURAV

OM PRAKASH

SC

3

ADITYA GAUTAM

RAMU GAUTAM

SC

4

AKASH KANSAL

RAJ KUMAR KANSAL

GEN

5

AKASH KUMAR

VISHRAM LAL

SC

6

AKHIL BHARTYA

DINESH KUMAR

SC

7

ALOK KUMAR

PRAMOD KUMAR

SC

8

ANIL KUMAR

CHINTA RAM

SC

9

ANJALI SHARMA

DEVENDRA SHARMA

GEN

10

ANKUSH KUMAR

KHEM KARAN

SC

11

ANUJ KUMAR

VANSHI

SC

12

ANURADHA

SURESH

SC

13

ARATI DEVI

RAMSHWROOP

SC

14

ARCHANA KUMARI

DHARMVEER

SC

15

ARTI

CHAMAN LAL

SC

16

ARUN KUMAR RAJVANSHI

SAVITA DEEN

SC

17

ARVIND KUMAR

ROSHAN LAL

SC

18

ASHEESH KUMAR

AMAR PAL

SC

19

ASHU SETHI

MANOJ SETHI

GEN

20

ATIN RAJ

ARUN KUMAR

SC

21

BHARTI GUPTA

J PRASAD

GEN

22

BHARTI SHARMA

MUKESH SHARMA

GEN

23

DEEPIKA

RAJENDRA PRASAD

OBC

24

DIVYANSH CHOUDHARY

BRIJESH CHOUDHARY

OBC

25

GUNJAN

DUSHYANT KUMAR

OBC

26

JITANDRA KUMAR

JAGDEESH PRASAD

SC

27

KASHISH VATS

PAWAN VATS

GEN

28

KM PANKSHI DEVI

RAM AUTAR

SC

29

KM RITA DEVI

RAMESH KUMAR

SC

30

KM SHEELU DEVI

RAM DAYAL

SC

31

KM SHEETAL CHAUDHARI

JAGMOHAN

SC

32

KM SWATEE

BANDHA RAM

ST

33

KRITI VASHISHTHA

ANIL SHARMA

GEN

34

MAHIMA

SANJAY LODHI

OBC

35

MAMTA DEVI

SONE LAL

SC

36

MAMTA GAUTAM

SHARDA PRASAD

SC

37

MANSI TOMAR

PAWAN KUMAR

GEN

38

NARENDRA KUMAR

SOHAN LAL

SC

39

NEERAJ KUMAR

MISHRI LAL

SC

40

NEHA RANA

YOGESH KUMAR RANA

GEN

41

PAVITRA DEVI

DAL CHAND

SC

42

PRITENDRA SINGH

VISHRAM SINGH

SC

43

RAHUL KUMAR

CHARAN SINGH

SC

44

RAMAKANT

RAM NARESH

SC

45

RAMSARAN

RAM NARESH

SC

46

RAVI PRAKASH

BACHAN LAL

SC

47

RAVIN RAW

ROOP CHAND

SC

48

REETU

JAGDAMBA PRASAD

SC

49

ROHIT KUMAR

KUBER

SC

50

RUCHI AGARWAL

RAJIV AGARWAL

GEN

51

SACHIN KUMAR

GAYA PRASAD

SC

52

SACHIN KUMAR

JANDAIL SINGH

SC

53

SAKSHI TYAGI

NEERAJ TYAGI

GEN

54

SANDEEP KUMAR

JALIM SINGH

ST

55

SANDEEP KUMAR

RAM SINGH

SC

56

SANDIP KUMAR

BABOO RAM

SC

57

SARASWATI DEVI

GYAN PRAKASH

SC

58

SAVITA DEVI

JAGANNATH

SC

59

SEVANKEE

SANJAY KUMAR

SC

60

SHAILENDRA KUMAR

NANDA LAL

SC

61

SHILPI DEVI

DEVTA DEEN

SC

62

SHIPRA GAUTAM

DEEPAK SHARMA

GEN

63

SHIVANI VERMA

BIRBAL SINGH

SC

64

SHUBHAM RAJ

SAVITA DEEN

SC

65

SNEHA SHARMA

ANIL SHARMA

GEN

66

SONAM RAJ

SAVITA DEEN

SC

67

SONU SAROJ

RAMA SHANKAR

SC

68

SRISHTI SHARMA

PREM NARAYAN SHARMA

GEN

69

SURBHI JAYANT

RATAN SINGH

SC

70

SWETA

SHIV KUMAR

SC

71

UJALA DEVI

SAMBARI LAL

SC

72

VIKAS PRATAP SINGH PUNDIR

NARESH SINGH PUNDIR

GEN

73

VINAY KUMAR

SHIV RAM

SC

74

VINITA DEVI

SONE LAL

SC

75

VIVEK

RAJENDRA PRASAD

SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022 All rights reserved by Master School of Management. Recommended Resolution is 1024x768(IE6,FF3.5,Opera,Crome)

 

hit counter